ARTINFOINDIA.COM extends its gratitude to your Institute for valuable contribution of ARTWORKS. This overwhelming response has given us great encouragement in the field of ART and love for Nature

ARTINFOINDIA.COM is delighted to announce the winners for ‘TITLEE – The Butterfly 2013 - 2nd All India Art Competition for School Children

(First Award Rs. 5000-00, Second Award Rs. 2000.00, Third Award Rs. 1000.00 and Commended Award Rs. 500.00)

Separate intimation and list of winners will be sent to schools and individuals. We shall continue to be in touch with you for certificates and prize money

Award GROUP A
1st Award H-001/A-157 Ananya Turakhia, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
2nd Award H-048/A-129 Vinayak Kapoor, Delhi Public School, Vasant Vihar,New Delhi
3rd Award P-013/A-010 AadarshSuresh Iyer, Thakur Public School,Mumbai
Commended H-048/A-124 Aadit Ahuja,The Sriram School, Aravali, Gurgaon
Commended H-001/A-156 Anagha Shah,iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
Commended H-006/A-038 Anviesha Buchasia, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
Commended H-006/A-037 Kenisha Saldanha, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
Commended S-037/A-137 Ranya Prasad,Amity International School, Sector-46, Gurgaon

Award GROUP B
1st Award P-013/B-334 Shreya Chandrasekaran, Gopal Sharma International School, Mumbai
2nd Award P-013/B-168 Nidhi Kunal Chopra, D Y Patil International, Mumbai
3rd Award H-006/B-263 Krutarth Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
Commended H-006/B-240 Anushka Vora,Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
Commended P-013/B-167 Dhara Inani,D Y Patil International, Mumbai
Commended H-048/B-117 Kaira Mittal,The Haritage School, Gurgaon
Commended H-006/B-278 Rivat Chadha,Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
Commended P-013/B-181 Saumya Lehari, Spring Dales School, Pusa Road,New Delhi
Commended P-013/B-313 Sohana Sarkar, Thakur Public School, Mumbai

Award GROUP C
1st Award P-013/C-402 Arnav Bakshi,Cathedital and John Connon, Mumbai
2nd Award P-013/C-389 Nitya Arora, Spring Dales School, Pusa Road, New Delhi
3rd Award H-053/C-087 Anshika Sharma, Kalakrit, Institute of Fine Arts, Gurgaon

Commended H-063/C-015 Ashvika Mehrotra, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
Commended H-070/C-072 Himaan Chandwani, Presidium, Gurgaon
Commended P-013/C-395 Kaashvi Jajodia, Jamnabai Narsee School, Mumbai
Commended H-006/C-135 Priyal Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
Commended H-063/C-016 Somya, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
Commended P-013/C-446 Vania Aggarwal, Raghuvir Singh Junior ModernSchool, New Delhi

AWARD GROUP D
1st Award P-013/D-358 Aryan Sharma,D A V Public School, R K Puram, New Delhi
2nd Award H-063/D-145 Dhruv Kapoor,Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
3rd Award H-063/D-149 PankhuriSalarpuria, Be Creative Creative Warkshop,New Delhi
Commended S-037/D-446 Antara Chakravarty, Amity International School, Sector-46, Gurgaon
Commended H-006/D-187 Ansh Mehta,Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
Commended S-102/D-220 Divya Batra,Billabong High International School, Noida,Noida
Commended P-013/D-363 Piush Jawla,D A V Public School, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
Commended H-070/D-114 RadhikaParihar, Delhi Public School, Sushant Lok,Gurgaon
Commended H-063/D-098 Shreya Gupta,Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
Commended P-013/D-359 Vidhi SDoshi, Hill Spring International School,Mumbai

AWARD GROUP E
1st Award S-110/E-091 Piyush Malik, Modern School, Barakhamba Road, New Delhi
2nd Award H-016/E-062 Bhavika Dugar, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
3rd Award H-048/E-059 Mansi Agarwal
Commended H-008/E-065 Akansha Shastri, Manorma School of Fine Arts,New Delhi
Commended H-063/E-025 Chhavi Bhati, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
Commended P-013/E-001 Gaurav Pati, Amity International School, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi
Commended P-013/E-057 Payoja Goyal, Spring Dales School, Pusa Road, New Delhi
Commended S-033/E-010 PrabhseeratKaur, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
Commended H-053/E-031 Sugandh Sachdeva, Amity International School,Sector-43, Gurgaon

AWARD GROUP F
1st Award P-013/F-076 Nitish Agrawal, Vishwa Bharti Public School,Noida
2nd Award P-013/F-075 Rohit Gupta, Govt. Boys Sr. Sec. School No 2, Kalkaji, New Delhi
3rd Award S-033/F-041 Parthavi Madaan, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
Commended S-033/F-043 Mehtaab Kaur, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
Commended S-008/F-010 Pooja Jain, Lovely Public Sr. Sec.School, Priyadarshini Vihar, Delhi
Commended P-013/F-078 Prakash Sharma, Tyagi Public School, Delhi
Commended H-016/F-035 R Teyatheerthan, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
Commended P-013/F-081 Rachna Bhagat, Blue Bells Model School, Gurgaon
Commended S-033/F-040 Shobita Garg, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana

Meritorious Paintings  
 GROUP A
S-106/A-076 Aarna Jai Singhani, Delhi International School,Rohini, New Delhi
H-048/A-131 Anana Barthwal, The Sriram School, Aravali,Gurgaon
H-048/A-122 Anannya Balachandran, The Sriram School, Aravali, Gurgaon
H-048/A-125 Ananya Nanda, The Sriram School, Aravali, Gurgaon
S-031/A-107 Anvi Goel, Ryan International School, Sector-40, Gurgaon
H-006/A-039 Arshi Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/A-032 Aarushi Patel, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-106/A-072 Aryan Aswal, Delhi International School, Rohini, New Delhi
P-013/A-015 Aryan Bajaj, Hiranandani Foundation School, Mumbai
H-061/A-101 Ashmin Kaur, Ignited Minds, Delhi
H-006/A-019 Darshni Bhabhera, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-063/A-097 Diya Biswal, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
H-048/A-123 Hridaan Modi, Ardee School, Gurgaon
P-013/A-004 Jai Bakshi, Cathedital and John Connon, Mumbai
H-027/A-027 Jash Modi, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-101/A-136 Jaysheel Buddhadeo,Amiown, Sector-29, Gurgaon
H-006/A-029 Jia Katharani, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/A-036 Jiah Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-013/A-018 Jinelle Lobo, S M Shetty School, Mumbai
H-006/A-026 Jivit Parekh, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-048/A-128 Kimaya JhalaGulati, The Sriram School, Aravali,Gurgaon
H-006/A-035 Krishna Mittal, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-063/A-098 Krishvi Bhati, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
H-006/A-022 Kyrah Patel, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/A-021 Maisha Furniturwala, Shefali's Art Classes,Mumbai
H-006/A-034 Mansha Rath, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-037/A-138 Manvit Gahlot, Amity International School,Sector-46, Gurgaon
H-006/A-030 Naisha Patel, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-106/A-059 Namya Sharma,Delhi International School, Rohini, New Delhi
H-006/A-028 Navya Bansal,Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-110/A-143 Prahlad Jentibhai, Tejasvi Primry School,Bhavnagar, Gujrat
H-048/A-132 Rohan Chopra,The Sriram School, Aravali, Gurgaon
S-106/A-080 Rudra Abbi,Delhi International School, Rohini, New Delhi
H-061/A-103 Rupashi Gupta, Ignited Minds, Delhi
H-006/A-033 Saanchi Sawant, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-048/A-130 Saisha Arora,The Sriram School, Aravali, Gurgaon
H-061/A-102 Samaira Gupta, Ignited Minds, Delhi
H-048/A-133 Samaira Malhotra, The Sriram School, Aravali,Gurgaon
S-106/A-065 Sambhav Jain,Delhi International School, Rohini, New Delhi
H-006/A-024 Samruddhi Sawani, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/A-031 Sanaa Jhavri,Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-013/A-017 Sanavi, St Josphy High School, Solapur
S-037/A-140 Sanoa Taneja,Amity International School, Sector-46, Gurgaon
S-106/A-069 Sanskriti Tyagi, Delhi International School, Rohini,New Delhi
S-106/A-063 Shefali, Delhi International School, Rohini, New Delhi
H-063/A-099 Shreshtha Kriplani, Be Creative Creative Warkshop,New Delhi
H-048/A-120 Shriya Bangur, The Ardee School, Gurgaon
H-048/A-126 Simar Anand,Ardee School, Gurgaon
P-013/A-005 Siyona Sehgal,Mother's Pride, Sector-5, Gurgaon
H-070/A-141 T Krishna, Delhi Public School, Gurgaon
H-006/A-020 Tanya Gupta,Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-063/A-095 Triana Gupta,Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
P-013/A-016 Vidita Srivastava, S M Shetty School, Mumbai
S-106/A-040 Yachit Sharma,Delhi International School, Rohini, New Delhi
H-048/A-121 Zara AroraJain, The Sriram School, Aravali, Gurgaon

MERIT GROUP B
H-063/B-159 A Arush Sethi, Be Creative Creative Warkshop,New Delhi
H-006/B-243 Aadya Dave, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-005/B-306 Aanchal Ajmera, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-048/B-109 Aashita Vig,Heritage School, Gurgaon
P-013/B-085 Abhinav Mehta,B D Somani International School, Mumbai
S-102/B-360 ADA Ashish,Billabong High International School, Noida,Noida
H-006/B-276 Aditi Shenoy, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/B-307 Adya Thanawala, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/B-247 Adyant Rustagi, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-100/B-294 Aishwarya, Mayur Public School, Delhi
H-006/B-257 Aiyana Mehta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-013/B-094 Aldon Christopher Almeida, ITI Central School,Bengaluru
H-006/B-266 Alisha Myatra, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/B-231 Anannya Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-048/B-110 Ananya Chadha, Ridge Valley school, Gurgaon
S-033/B-173 Ananya Choudhary, Sat Paul Mittal School,Ludhiana
P-013/B-310 Aniketa R, Little Rock Indian School, Brahmawar
P-13/B-169 Amish Gupta, Shiv Nadar School, Gurgaon
H-006/B-245 Anshika Agarwal, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-048/B-115 Anusha Chadha, Ridge Vally School, Gurgaon
H-001/B-184 Anvvie Patel, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-005/B-180 Ariea P Shah, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
S-104/B-305 Armaan Kashyap, Apeejay School, Sector-16A,Noida
H-006/B-244 Arnav Bhaskar, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/B-227 Arnav Parekh, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-104/B-012 Arshia Goel, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
H-048/B-118 Ashiya Manaktala, The Ardee School, Gurgaon
S-033/B-039 Ashmin Batra, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
P-013/B-102 Ashmita Gupta, Amity International School,Noida
H-006/B-222 Ashna Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-107/B-005 Avani, St Kabir's School, Hisar
H-010/B-002 Avee Goyal, Gems International School, Gurgaon
H-063/B-157 Aveesh Bahri, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
H-006/B-229 Bansi Sampat, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-002/B-191 Bhargavi R Kesarkar, Creative Drawing Clasess,Mumbai
H-006/B-277 Bhumi Chheda, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-013/B-090 Chirag Yadav, Manav Rachna International School Sector-46,Gurgaon
H-006/B-220 Daksh Mehta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-048/B-119 Dhanya Sharma, The Ardee School, Gurgaon
H-006/B-225 Dhruvi Bhasera, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-102/B-053 Divyaraj Chauhan, Billabong High InternationalSchool, Noida, Noida
H-070/B-105 Dvita Bhattacharya, The Sriram School, Aravali,Gurgaon
H-006/B-234 Eshaan Rankand, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-013/B-096 G Dharshini, Sri Vageesha Vidhyashram, Tiruchirappalli, Tamilnadu
H-003/B-103 Hanna DewDrop Nath, Black Diamond Kala Niketan,Dibrugarh, Assam
S-033/B-324 Heymann Singh, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
P-013/B-311 Iyer Aditya Ganesh, G S I S Powai, Mumbai
S-106/B-161 Janvi Kapoor, Delhi International School, Rohini, New Delhi
H-001/B-189 Inaya Kalra, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-006/B-226 Joel Devassy, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/B-235 Juhi Kocha, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-102/B-134 Kartikay Goyal, Billabong High InternationalSchool, Noida, Noida
H-001/B-188 Keeyan Vasantani, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-006/B-259 Kemuel Saldanha, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/B-265 Kenisha Nandrajog, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-005/B-217 Khushi Podar,Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-006/B-261 Krish Bahl,Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-048/B-111 Maanya Jagannathan, The Sriram School, Aravali,Gurgaon
H-048/B-106 Mahira Modi,The Ardee School, Gurgaon
H-006/B-228 Manan Gindra,Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-013/B-333 Manas GaneshPatil, S M Shetty School, Mumbai
P-013/B-335 Manasa Nimmagadda, Pawar Public School, Mumbai
H-006/B-264 Manya Raichura, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/B-238 Mirat Joshi,Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-061/B-331 Mrisalini Singh, Ignited Minds, Delhi
H-006/B-252 Naisha Desai,Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-061/B-176 Nakul Goel,Ignited Minds, Delhi
P-013/B-315 Naman Singhal, Apeejay School, Sheikh Sarai,New Delhi
S-050/B-202 Namya Chauha,G D Goenka Public School, Silliguri, West Bangal
H-006/B-260 Nanush Singh,Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/B-230 Navya Vaghela, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-004/B-124 Nikunj Goyal,Alaknanda Institute of Performing Arts, NewDelhi, New Delhi
S-106/B-049 Nikunj Miglani, Delhi International School,Rohini, New Delhi
P-013/B-286 Ninad Shekhar, Ryan Christian School, Mumbai
H-063/B-156 Nitya Khandelwal,Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
H-005/B-216 Parth Shah,Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-006/B-262 Pragati Bhosla, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-016/B-010 R Bhavyaharini, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
H-006/B-165 Ranjana Prajapati, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/B-221 Reeva Savla,Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-106/B-336 Riddhim Sharma, Delhi International School,Rohini, New Delhi
H-048/B-108 Riya Chopra,The Sriram School, Aravali, Gurgaon
S-079/B-358 RuheenThakur, Chitkara International School,Chandigarh
H-005/B-218 Samina Bandukwala, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-005/B-160 Sanah Shroff,Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-009/B-273 Sania Saha,Green Fine Art, Tripura
P-013/B-308 Sanika A S,Royale Concorde International School, Mysore
H-063/B-179 Sanvi Singh,Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
H-006/B-279 Satvika Shetty, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/B-242 Saumya Gohil,Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-001/B-183 Saumyaa Singhania, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-048/B-116 Sehar Mutreja, The Sriram School, Aravali,Gurgaon
P-013/B-097 Shaurya ATandon, Delhi Public School, Mathura Road,New Delhi
H-048/B-107 Siddhartha Chopra, Ridge Vally School, Gurgaon
H-006/B-232 Simaran Parikh, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-013/B-101 Simran Parmar, Apeejay School, Pitampra, New Delhi
H-006/B-258 Suhani Shah,Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-104/B-044 Sulagna Jena,Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
S-102/B-076 Supriti Roy,Billabong High International School, Noida,Noida
H-010/B-104 Taksheel Buddhadeo, Amity International SchoolSector-46, Gurgaon
H-006/B-233 Tanaya Agarwal, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-013/B-312 Tanvi Kabra, G D Goenka Public School, Karkardooma, Delhi
H-005/B-275 Tanya Parekh, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-006/B-239 Tanya Zaveri, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-001/B-190 Tishaa Dutt, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-001/B-187 TyishaTalwar, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-006/B-250 Umang Vaidya, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-013/B-086 Vaidehi Pattarkine, S M Shetty School, Mumbai
P-013/B-314 Vani Bajaj, Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka,New Delhi
S-102/B-351 Vanshika Bhattacharya, Billabong HighInternational School, Noida, Noida
P-013/B-166 Vanya Gupta, Delhi Public School, Noida
H-006/B-241 Ved Singh Bharara, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/B-219 Vianca Sawant, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-063/B-301 Vidhi Agarwal, Be Creative Creative Warkshop,New Delhi
H-006/B-253 Vidhi Kanakia, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-102/B-330 Vrinda Bhutani, Billabong High InternationalSchool, Noida, Noida
S-100/B-178 Yuvraj Singh,Mayur Public School, Delhi
H-063/B-158 Zaina Ahmad,Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi

MERIT GROUP C
S-102/C-037 Aadi Govil, Billabong High International School, Noida,Noida
H-006/C-125 Aanjisnu Basu, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-070/C-074 Aanya Moturu, Amity International School, Sector-43, Gurgaon
H-061/C-434 Aaradhya, Ignited Minds, Delhi
S-104/C-054 Aarjav Jain, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
H-005/C-305 Aarna Sunil Sanghai, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
P-013/C-391 Aarya Sanyog Butolia, Lancer's Army School, Surat
H-006/C-116 Aashma Zaveri, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-033/C-351 Abhiraj, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-006/C-139 Aditi Goenka, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-031/C-178 Aditya Sinha, Ryan International School, Sector-40, Gurgaon
S-103/C-052 Aishwarya Bhardari, St John's Model School, Delhi
P-013/C-381 Amogh Voleti, G S I S Powai, Mumbai
H-006/C-153 Ananya Jain, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-102/C-318 Ananya Rohatgi, Billabong High InternationalSchool, Noida, Noida
H-005/C-167 Anaya Parekh, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-070/C-102 Anika Bali
S-107/C-356 Anirudh, St Kabir's School, Hisar
P-013/C-392 Anish Rajshekhar Chavan, Thakur Public School,Mumbai
H-016/C-284 Anjana V, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
H-009/C-259 Ankita Ghosh, Green Fine Art, Tripura
H-006/C-118 Annika Garg, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-005/C-011 Anoushka Taparia, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
S-107/C-182 Ansh Goyat, St Kabir's School, Hisar
S-102/C-040 Antra, Billabong High International School, Noida,Noida
H-006/C-119 Anusha Sankholkar, Shefali's Art Classes,Mumbai
H-053/C-027 Anushka Malhotra
H-006/C-253 Anushka Rungla, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-013/C-394 Arnav Goyal, JBCN International School, Parel, Mumbai
H-063/C-020 Arshiya Mahajan, Be Creative Creative Warkshop,New Delhi
P-013/C-396 Aryaa Mishra, Bambay Scottish School, Mumbai
P-013/C-406 Ashmeet Kaur, Amity International School, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi
H-007/C-354 Athashre Sanjay Sankhe, Vinay Art, Mumbai
H-006/C-106 Athena Sheth, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-124 Avani Mistry, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-048/C-095 Avantika Sen, Sun City School, Gurgaon
S-102/C-038 Ayesha Vats, Billabong High International School, Noida,Noida
H-070/C-073 Ayushi Jain, Amity International School, Sector-43, Gurgaon
H-004/C-093 Bhaavya Pant, Alaknanda Institute of Performing Arts, NewDelhi, New Delhi
H-008/C-064 Bhavya Kalra, Manorma School of Fine Arts, New Delhi
H-016/C-203 D Shreya, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
S-100/C-310 DeviyaTariyal, Mayur Public School, Delhi
H-006/C-252 Dia Mistry, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-005/C-254 Diya N Shah, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
S-037/C-428 Eera Jain, Amity International School, Sector-46, Gurgaon
H-001/C-267 Eva Shirke, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-101/C-369 Gaurii Dhawan
S-033/C-056 Geet Monga, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-010/C-366 Harsh Pathak, Amity International School Sector-46, Gurgaon
H-005/C-164 Harshi Shah, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-006/C-121 Hiya Patel, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-002/C-206 Ishanya Hatankar, Creative Drawing Clasess,Mumbai
S-107/C-358 Ishmeet, St Kabir's School, Hisar
S-033/C-179 Iva Dhooria, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
P-013/C-425 Iyer Anushka Ganesh, G S I S Powai, Mumbai
S-107/C-413 Janvi, St Kabir's School, Hisar
S-033/C-350 Jayana Gupta, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-002/C-205 Jenifer, Creative Drawing Clasess, Mumbai
S-104/C-082 Kairvi Gupta, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
S-100/C-025 Kanika Kandpal, Mayur Public School, Delhi
H-006/C-157 Karan Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-138 Khilee Gupta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-003/C-262 Khushi Lohan, Black Diamond Kala Niketan, Dibrugarh, Assam
S-106/C-249 Khyati Gupta, Delhi International School, Rohini, New Delhi
H-006/C-129 Kinjal Oza, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-107/C-362 Krish, St Kabir's School, Hisar
S-033/C-057 Krishika Goyal, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-006/C-133 Krsha Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-107/C-361 Kushan, St Kabir's School, Hisar
S-104/C-091 Liesha Srivastava, Apeejay School, Sector-16A,Noida
H-016/C-255 M K Haramba Gowri, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
H-006/C-155 Mahek Javeri, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-105 Mahek Nayak, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-111 Mahok Nayak, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-148 Makshvi Nishar, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-033/C-257 Manish, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-063/C-019 Mansi Agaewal,Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
H-006/C-104 Meerali Fatnanj, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-013/C-386 Meghna Unnikrishnan, The Schram Academy, Chennai
H-010/C-289 Mehak Kaur, Shalom Hills International School, Gurgaon
S-031/C-407 Mishthi Saxena, Ryan International School,Sector-40, Gurgaon
P-013/C-387 Muskan Malhotra, Springdales School, Dhaula Kuan, New Delhi
H-004/C-092 Naman Jha,Alaknanda Institute of Performing Arts, New Delhi
S-037/C-370 Nandini Kumar, Amity International School,Sector-46, Gurgaon
P-013/C-397 Nikita, East Delhi Muncipal Corporation Primary School, Kalyan Vas, New Delhi
S-050/C-241 Nilavra Dutta, G D Goenka Public School,Silliguri, West Bangal
H-005/C-308 Nitika Desai, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-061/C-438 Nitye Gupta, Ignited Minds, Delhi
H-016/C-256 P Vaibhav Krishna, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
S-102/C-326 Parth Verma, Billabong High International School, Noida,Noida
H-053/C-029 Prabal Sardana, Happy School, Darya Ganj,New Delhi
H-006/C-158 Pranav Parashar, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-013/C-404 Pratheeksha S, C F T R I School, Mysore
S-033/C-285 Preet Sahib Singh, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
S-037/C-098 Prisha Dhuper, Amity International School, Sector-46, Gurgaon
H-006/C-117 Prisha Mehta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-130 Prisha Nishar, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-154 Prithvi Sangani, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-149 Priyanka Kanawala, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-142 Priyannsha Agarwal, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-053/C-031 Puru Bhatia, The Elisabeth Gauba School, Delhi
S-104/C-083 Qna Dubey, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
P-013/C-444 R Anirudh, Pawar Public School, Mumbai
P-013/C-401 Raima Tandon, DelhiPublic School, Mathura Road, New Delhi
H-002/C-207 Raissa Aman Dadhich, Creative Drawing Clasess,Mumbai
H-006/C-109 Rewa Jhaveri, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-033/C-058 Ria Kansal, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-006/C-112 Ria Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-102/C-418 Riddhi, Billabong High International School, Noida,Noida
H-010/C-368 Rimjhim Sapra, Ryan International School,Sector-40, Gurgaon
S-107/C-363 Rishika, St Kabir's School, Hisar
H-063/C-021 Rishika Salarpuria, Be Creative Creative Warkshop,New Delhi
S-104/C-432 Riya Narang, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
H-006/C-134 Rohan Mukhopadhyay, Shefali's Art Classes,Mumbai
H-001/C-214 Rohan Shenoy, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-061/C-435 Rudra Gupta, Ignited Minds, Delhi
P-013/C-382 S Rishi, Pushpalatha British International School,Tiruchirappalli, Tamilnadu
H-006/C-108 Saania Ahuja, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-132 SaayatiPatil, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-001/C-212 Sai Sankhe, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-006/C-122 Sania Chawla, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-048/C-096 Sanya Gupta, Sun City School, Gurgaon
H-005/C-012 Saumya Nair, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-053/C-030 Sehej Khurana, Chiranjiv Bharti School, Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
H-006/C-113 Shaurya Parekh, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-106/C-410 Shayaan Amin, Delhi International School, Rohini, New Delhi
H-048/C-065 Shreya Sunil Kukadia, Alpine Convent School, Gugaon
S-033/C-431 Shriya Jain, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-006/C-141 Shriya Mehta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-061/C-436 Siya Gupta, Ignited Minds, Delhi
H-006/C-145 Siyona Thakkar, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-156 Smriti Rawat, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-013/C-403 Saumya, East Delhi Muncipal Corporation Primary School,Kalyan Vas, New Delhi
S-107/C-360 Srishti, St Kabir's School, Hisar
H-063/C-014 Sristi Mishra, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
S-002/C-445 Sumit
P-013/C-393 Suraj Sen, KV-2 3BRD, Chandigarh
P-013/C-388 Swash Lehri, Spring Dales School, Pusa Road, New Delhi
H-006/C-004 Swati Bhosle, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-007/C-352 Swayam Sanjay Nagavkar, Vinay Art, Mumbai
H-006/C-001 Tanushree Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-005/C-010 Tanya Shah,Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
S-076/C-218 Tarushi Agrawal, Scotish High InternationalSchool, Sushant Lok II, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
S-107/C-357 Teesha Madan, St Kabir's School, Hisar
H-006/C-137 Thea Dhanki, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-160 Tisha Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-102/C-032 Tushti Chaturvedi, Billabong High InternationalSchool, Noida, Noida
S-037/C-099 Tvisha Dhuper, Amity International School, Sector-46, Gurgaon
H-063/C-063 Udita Ganguly, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
H-006/C-128 Unnati Rawat, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-007/C-353 Urvi Dipak Patil, Vinay Art, Mumbai
S-104/C-053 Vanan Jain, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
S-037/C-069 Vanshika, Amity International School, Sector-46, Gurgaon
H-006/C-161 Vanshika Keswani, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-033/C-059 Vanshika Singal, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
P-013/C-383 Vedansh Trivedi, Blue Bells Model School, Gurgaon
H-006/C-127 Veedhi Panchal, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-013/C-427 Vidhyth Narain Selvarn, Pushpalatha BritishInternational School, Tirunelveli, Tamilnadu
S-102/C-316 Viraal Saini, Billabong High International School, Noida,Noida
P-013/C-390 Yajika Dagar,Gyan Bharati School, Saket, New Delhi
H-002/C-208 Yash Mittal, Creative Drawing Clasess, Mumbai
S-102/C-319 Yashasvi Roy, Billabong High International School, Noida,Noida
P-013/C-385 Yashwant V,The Schram Academy, Chennai
H-016/C-283 Yugesh M, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
H-006/C-152 Yutika Damini, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

MERIT GROUP D
H-016/D-026 A Pavithra, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
H-005/D-382 Aaria Solanki, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-005/D-344 Aashna Vora, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
S-033/D-280 Abhav Gupta, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-063/D-100 Abhigya Gupta, Be Creative Creative Warkshop,New Delhi
H-063/D-103 Aditya Jaiswal, Be Creative Creative Warkshop,New Delhi
S-104/D-035 Agrima Singhal, Apeejay School, Sector-16A,Noida
H-006/D-202 Alina Kadakia, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/D-192 Amulya Nandodkar, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-031/D-150 Anam Akhtar,Ryan International School, Sector-40, Gurgaon
H-002/D-165 Ananaya Jolly, Creative Drawing Clasess, Mumbai
H-006/D-215 Ananya Agarwal, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-013/D-108 Aneesh Gupta,Goodley Public School, Shalimar Bagh, Delhi
H-006/D-105 Annu Jaiswal,Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-076/D-019 Anshula Handa,Scotish High International School, Sushant LokII, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
H-001/D-281 Anushka Arora, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-006/D-189 Anushka Iyer, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-005/D-340 Anushtha Shah, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
S-104/D-036 Anvita LBhatt, Apeejay School, Sector-16A,Noida
H-006/D-174 Arnav Zaveri, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-053/D-148 Arshi Farooq
H-008/D-209 Arshia Desai, Manorma School of Fine Arts, New Delhi
P-013/D-154 AshwatiRamaswany, ,
H-006/D-217 Asmi Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-005/D-177 Atulya Agrawal, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
P-013/D-364 Avana Patel, Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai
S-104/D-029 Ayanna Gupta, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
S-101/D-396 AyushAgarwal, Mayo College Girl's School,Ajmer
H-016/D-025 B Akhlan, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
H-063/D-102 Bhawana Pujasavi, Be Creative Creative Warkshop,New Delhi
P-013/D-307 Bhomik Rajlok, Cambridge School, Noida
P-013/D-152 Dakshith A S, Kautilya Vidyalaya, Mysore
H-063/D-104 Deevishi Mehra, Be Creative Creative Warkshop,New Delhi
H-006/D-188 Devanshi Agarwal, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-005/D-178 Devanshi Popattal, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
S-037/D-007 Devina Koshal, Amity International School, Sector-46, Gurgaon
H-053/D-401 Diaonshi Gupta
S-033/D-288 Disha Jain, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-006/D-294 Divya Damini, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-033/D-023 Diya Jain, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-006/D-200 Drish Chheda, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-016/D-426 E NMithilesh, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
P-013/D-394 Eva Walia, Apeejay School, Saket, New Delhi
H-008/D-015 Gayathri Santhosh, Manorma School of Fine Arts,New Delhi
S-107/D-326 Gunjan,St Kabir's School, Hisar
H-010/D-269 HarsimratKaur, Chiranjiv Bharti School, PalamVihar, Gurgaon
H-006/D-184 Hetrik Gala, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-005/D-342 Hetvi Piyush Shah, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-048/D-402 Himanshi Sharma, S D Adarsh Vidhyalaya, Gurgaon
H-005/D-343 Hita P Shah, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-005/D-147 Ishaan Shroff, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-070/D-115 Ishika Chauhar, Amity International School, Sector-46,Gurgaon
H-006/D-203 Jash Joshi, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-002/D-164 Joyce D'Souza, Creative Drawing Clasess,Mumbai
S-037/D-010 Kanak Agarwal, Amity International School, Sector-46, Gurgaon
S-002/D-427 Karan,Vidhya Niketan Public School, Sector-9, Gurgaon
H-005/D-272 Khadija Bandukwala, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-063/D-099 Khushboo Gupta, Be Creative Creative Warkshop,New Delhi
S-109/D-120 Khushboo Gupta, Amity International School, PushpVihar, New Delhi
H-004/D-125 Khushi Arya, Alaknanda Institute of Performing Arts, NewDelhi, New Delhi
H-006/D-216 Khushi B Doshi, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-104/D-033 Khushi Jain, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
H-053/D-088 KritikaNayyar
H-006/D-210 Kushi A Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/D-204 Lokesh Gupta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-016/D-290 M K Sudaarsan, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
P-013/D-360 Mahavir S Doshi, Hill Spring International School,Mumbai
H-006/D-211 Mahek Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-001/D-158 Mandira Venkataram, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
P-013/D-003 Mannandeep Sondh, Loreto Convent Tara Hall School,Shimla
H-006/D-279 Manushi Desai, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-070/D-159 Manya Sharma,Haritage School, Gurgaon
S-103/D-390 Micheal Franki, St John's Model School, Delhi,Delhi
H-006/D-191 Mrunal Khaire, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/D-183 Muskann Shah,Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-013/D-109 Namrata Devgun, Bal Bharti Public School,Sector-21, Noida
S-104/D-131 Nandika Kapoor, Apeejay School, Sector-16A,Noida
H-061/D-082 Nandita Rastogi, Ignited Minds, Delhi
H-002/D-163 Natasha Ramineni, Creative Drawing Clasess,Mumbai
H-006/D-199 Nishtha Maniar, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-001/D-157 Nitya Mantena, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-001/D-156 Noyyo Parulekar, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-001/D-283 Nrupaja Vartak, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
S-104/D-031 Pahul Singh, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
S-076/D-124 Palakh Khetrapal, Scotish High InternationalSchool, Sushant Lok II, Gurgaon
H-070/D-112 Paridhi Maheshwari, Lasting Imprints, Gurgaon
S-104/D-037 Parnika Malik, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
S-031/D-151 Prachi, Ryan International School, Sector-40, Gurgaon
H-006/D-292 Prachi Gupta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/D-219 Pragyan Pratyasa, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-005/D-274 Pranav Anik Dotiya, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
S-104/D-040 Pranav Varshney, Apeejay School, Sector-16A,Noida
H-005/D-273 Priyamvada Mohta, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-016/D-129 R Avanthika, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
H-063/D-384 Raamaya Punn, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
P-013/D-002 Rajshree, St Joseph's Convent High School, Patna
H-006/D-293 RanveerSingh, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-070/D-006 Rishika Pal, Amity International School, Sector-43, Gurgaon
S-102/D-078 Rishima Aneja, Billabong High International School, Noida,Noida
S-033/D-024 Riya Gupta, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
S-031/D-253 Riya Gupta, Ryan International School, Sector-40, Gurgaon
H-053/D-092 Roopvati Ahluwalia, Kalakrit, Institute of FineArts, Gurgaon
S-033/D-270 Ryna Kalra, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-016/D-289 S Lalith Mohan, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
P-013/D-110 S Pranav, Kamala Niketan Montessori School, Tiruchirappalli, Tamilnadu
S-103/D-329 Sahil Kanojia, St John's Model School, Delhi,Delhi
H-005/D-146 Sahil Shah, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-005/D-341 Saina Vora, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
S-033/D-127 Saish Arora, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-008/D-016 Samanyu Desh, Manorma School of Fine Arts, New Delhi
H-005/D-179 Samiksha Lohia, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
P-013/D-153 Sanjana Agarwal, Jamnabai Narsee School, Mumbai
H-061/D-385 Sayesha Gupta, Ignited Minds, Delhi
H-006/D-197 Shagun Dalal, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-008/D-121 Shataakshi Rathore, Manorma School of Fine Arts,New Delhi
H-006/D-212 Shrimohi Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-104/D-134 Shriyansh Mishra, Apeejay School, Sector-16A,Noida
H-006/D-193 Shruti S Sawant, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/D-186 Shyeya Goenka, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-104/D-030 Siddharth Sharma, Apeejay School, Sector-16A,Noida
S-107/D-327 Sneha Kalra,St Kabir's School, Hisar
H-006/D-218 Soham V Bagwa, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-070/D-116 Swastika Thakur, Delhi Public School, Sector-45,Gurgaon
H-002/D-162 Symona Monteica, Creative Drawing Clasess,Mumbai
P-013/D-107 Tshaan Dua, Salwan Public School, Sector-15, Gurgaon
H-016/D-128 V Niharika, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
P-013/D-111 Vaidehi Badrinath, Shikshantar, Gurgaon
H-070/D-005 Vaidehi Singh Rana, Delhi Public School, Sector-45,Gurgaon
S-033/D-126 Vanya Mehra, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-006/D-201 Vedika Kanakia, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-001/D-004 Vedika Kanchan,iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
S-109/D-013 Yamini Rai, Amity International School, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi
H-053/D-089 Yashasvi Lingwal, Kalakrit, Institute of Fine Arts,Gurgaon
H-006/D-205 Yogita Rai, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-106/D-268 Yubhika Paul, Delhi International School, Rohini, New Delhi

MERIT GROUP E
H-016/E-061 A Priya Dharsini, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
H-006/E-116 Aastha Keswani, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/E-105 Ananya Bhashar, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-005/E-086 Anchit Jalan, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
S-107/E-198 Anirudh, St Kabir's School, Hisar
H-002/E-110 Anishka Sikarwar, Creative Drawing Clasess,Mumbai
S-002/E-220 Anjali, Vidhya Niketan Public School, Sector-9, Gurgaon
H-053/E-034 Arunima Kaushal, Kalakrit, Institute of Fine Arts,Gurgaon
S-104/E-074 Arushi Jain, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
S-109/E-066 Ashmani Ghosh, Amity International School, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi
S-104/E-077 Ayushi Jain, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
P-013/E-193 Bishal Mukhopadhyay, Pranavananda Vidhya Mandir,Agartala
S-101/E-141 Dakshito Pande, Mayo College Girl's School,Ajmer
S-101/E-089 Devanshi Khandelwal, Mayo College Girl's School,Ajmer
S-104/E-078 Devika Magan, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
H-005/E-137 Dhruvi N Shah, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-009/E-102 Dipankar Saha, Green Fine Art, Tripura
H-007/E-014 Divyata Deepak Thakare, Vinay Art, Mumbai
S-107/E-108 Doshagya, St Kabir's School, Hisar
H-063/E-024 Elina Mehra, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
H-005/E-207 Hitanshi Biren Shah, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
S-050/E-123 Honey Kedia, G D Goenka Public School, Silliguri, West Bangal
S-104/E-044 Hrithik Ahuja, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
H-006/E-104 Janice Devassy, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-104/E-047 Kanak Mittal, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
H-004/E-067 Khushi Rathi, Alaknanda Institute of Performing Arts, NewDelhi, New Delhi
H-006/E-157 Khushi SVira, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-104/E-079 Kriti Vaid, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
P-013/E-007 Lakshita Gupta, Delhi Public School, Noida
S-110/E-173 Lathiya Anil Ashokbhai, Tejasvi Primry School,Bhavnagar, Gujrat
S-107/E-178 Lavanya, St Kabir's School, Hisar
H-016/E-095 Mahak Khemka, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
H-053/E-213 Mahak Sachdeva, Amity International School,Sector-43, Gurgaon
H-009/E-098 Manabi Paul, Green Fine Art, Tripura
H-007/E-013 Manasvi Revadhar, Vinay Art, Mumbai
H-048/E-060 Mauri Agarwal, The Sriram School, Aravali, Gurgaon
H-005/E-138 Mayank Kapadia, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
S-107/E-197 Namarta Singh, St Kabir's School, Hisar
S-105/E-011 Naqsh, Ryan International School, Sohna Road, Gurgaon,Gurgaon
H-048/E-018 Neha Raghav, S D Adarsh Vidhyalaya, Gurgaon
P-013/E-002 Nilosree Sen Gupta, WWA Cossipore English School,Kolkata
H-048/E-009 Priana Brar, Sun City School, Gurgaon
H-009/E-100 Purba Paul,Green Fine Art, Tripura
S-101/E-208 Rashi Agarwal, Mayo College Girl's School,Ajmer
P-013/E-005 Ritika Kumari, Govt Girls Senior Sec. School, Chhaterpur,New Delhi
S-108/E-203 Rohit Verma, Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
H-006/E-084 Roma Pandya, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-005/E-183 Rushil MJhaveri, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-007/E-015 Sakshi Sanjay Nagavkar, Vinay Art, Mumbai
P-013/E-003 Sandli Pandey
H-009/E-158 Sangita Saha,Green Fine Art, Tripura
H-006/E-103 Sanskriti Prabhakar, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-102/E-206 Sanya, Billabong High International School, Noida,Noida
H-002/E-109 Satya Rakshit, Creative Drawing Clasess,Mumbai
H-004/E-022 Shagun Saxena, Alaknanda Institute of Performing Arts, NewDelhi, New Delhi
S-104/E-029 Shefali Singh, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
S-107/E-177 Sherya, St Kabir's School, Hisar
S-100/E-030 Shivani Adhikari, Mayur Public School, Delhi
P-013/E-194 Shradha Rajlok, Cambridge School, Noida
H-053/E-032 Shradna R Packiarajan, Kalakrit, Institute of FineArts, Gurgaon
S-104/E-081 Shreshtha Samkria, Apeejay School, Sector-16A,Noida
P-013/E-153 Shreya R, Little Rock Indian School, Brahmavar
P-013/E-006 Shreyas N, Sri Kumaran Children's Home, Bangalore
S-002/E-219 Shubham, Vidhya Niketan Public School, Sector-9, Gurgaon
H-006/E-115 Sunayana Jain, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-061/E-051 Tanish Gupta, Ignited Minds, Delhi
P-013/E-164 Trisha H Shah, Vallabh Ashram, Valsad
P-013/E-004 Tushti Goyal, Convent of Jesus and Mary's, Delhi
S-104/E-080 Umang Sharma, Apeejay School, Sector-16A, Noida
H-070/E-008 Vaishnavi Bhutt, Amity International School,Sector-43, Gurgaon
S-110/E-170 Vaja Sheetal Nareshbhai, Tejasvi Primry School,Bhavnagar, Gujrat
H-008/E-017 Vedanshi Khatter, Manorma School of Fine Arts,New Delhi
S-079/E-159 Vivek, Chitkara International School, Chandigarh
H-006/E-106 Vrushit Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/E-026 Vrutika Gagera, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-013/E-156 Yuhana Syed, Maueckji Cooper Education Trust, Mumbai
H-006/E-114 Yuvraj Mehta, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

MERIT GROUP F
S-002/F-093 Aarti Sher, Vidhya Niketan Public School, Sector-9, Gurgaon
P-013/F-074 Abhishek Kumar, Adarsh Secondary School, Vikaspuri,New Delhi
S-008/F-011 Abhishek Kwatra, Lovely Public Sr. Sec.School, Priyadarshini Vihar, Delhi
P-013/F-082 Akshita Gupta, G D Goenka Public School, Dwarka, New Delhi
H-048/F-062 Alok Shrivas, S D Adarsh Vidhyalaya, Gurgaon
H-070/F-070 Ananya Bali, Amity International School, Sector-43, Gurgaon
H-002/F-059 Ankit Gupta, Creative Drawing Clasess, Mumbai
H-053/F-031 Anoushka Kumar, Amity International School,Sector-43, Gurgaon
S-033/F-036 Arman Bansal,Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
P-013/F-083 Arzoo Jawla,D A V Public School, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi
S-105/F-044 Bhavya Agarwal, Ryan International School, SohnaRoad, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
H-070/F-071 Chaitali Chandwani, The Heritage School, Gurgaon
P-013/F-079 D M Sri Sathiya, Sri Sowdeshwari Vidhalaya,Coimbatore
S-002/F-091 Deepak, Vidhya Niketan Public School, Sector-9, Gurgaon
P-013/F-077 Deepak Sharma,Tyagi Public School, Delhi
S-008/F-001 Devyani Srivastava, Lovely Public Sr. Sec.School, Priyadarshini Vihar, Delhi
H-063/F-028 Gauri Sabu, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
H-010/F-089 Gunjan Kaur Sahni, Gems International School, Gurgaon
H-070/F-069 Kavya Sharma, Amity International School, Sector-43, Gurgaon
S-033/F-038 Khushi Monga, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
S-033/F-037 Manvi Bansal, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
S-109/F-056 Mohika Arora, Amity International School, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi
H-070/F-067 Muskaan Tandon, The Heritage School, Gurgaon
H-063/F-030 Muskan Chhabra, Be Creative Creative Warkshop,New Delhi
H-070/F-068 NamrataNarayan, Amity International School,Sector-43, Gurgaon
H-008/F-047 Nimisha Arora, Manorma School of Fine Arts, New Delhi
P-013/F-086 Palkin Johar, Sachdeva Public School, Rohini
S-008/F-004 Parul Tiwari, Lovely Public Sr. Sec.School, Priyadarshini Vihar, Delhi
H-008/F-050 Prachi Jain, Manorma School of Fine Arts, New Delhi
S-033/F-042 Pratibha, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
S-108/F-066 Priya Yadav, Kendriya Vidyalaya, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
S-008/F-007 Priyansha Manocha, Lovely Public Sr. Sec.School, Priyadarshini Vihar, Delhi
H-048/F-064 Ravi Chorodia, Sharda International School, Gurgaon
S-008/F-009 Richee Jain, Lovely Public Sr. Sec.School, Priyadarshini Vihar, Delhi
H-063/F-029 Rupal Jueja, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
S-002/F-097 Seema Verma, Vidhya Niketan Public School, Sector-9, Gurgaon
S-050/F-015 SonaliHarlalka, G D Goenka Public School,Silliguri, West Bangal
H-053/F-080 Suhani Jain, Amity International School, Sector-43, Gurgaon
H-016/F-034 T J Shivani, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
S-107/F-052 Tejaswi, St Kabir's School, Hisar
S-002/F-090 Ujwal Srivastav, Vidhya Niketan Public School,Sector-9, Gurgaon
H-048/F-060 Vanshika, Alpine Convent School, Gurgaon
S-033/F-039 Vasundhra, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana

Exhibition of Award winning and Selected 250 Paintings at India Habitat Centre, Lodhi Road, New Delhi from 16th to 15th November 2013

If you find any spelling mistake please let us know we will rectify the mistake just SMS Code and correct spelling only to +91 9810234197

Results Titlee The Butterfly 2013