​​Categories (Groups):
Group A (Preparatory Classes), Group B (I to II Grade/Class), Group C (III to IV Grade/Class)
Group D (V to VI Grade/Class), Group E (VII to VIII Grade/Class) Group F (IX to X Grade/Class)

Selected List For Exhibition Lotus-2015

GROUP D

P-015/D-017 Aaditya Vardha Gupta, Someruille School, Noida
H-005/D-242 Aarna Sanghai, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-048/D-321 Aarushi Anand, Amity Int’l School, Sector-43, Gurgaon
H-032/D-336 Aaryan Chopra, Kala Fine Art Classes, Gurgaon
H-053/D-282 Aashi Sharma, Kalakrit Institute of Fine Arts, Gurgaon
S-031/D-197 Abhishek Misra, Ryan Int’l School, Sector-40, Gurgaon
H-034/D-300 Akshita Nandi, AarKids, Delhi
H-001/D-233 Ananya Santosh, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-053/D-283 Anshika Sharma, Kalakrit Institute of Fine Arts, Gurgaon
H-061/D-229 Anushka Jain, Ignited Minds, Delhi
H-001/D-217 Anvesha Kedia, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-063/D-314 Arshiya Mahajan, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
P-015/D-017 Bhavya Sushant Bansal, Modren School, Barakhamba Rd, ND
S-038/D-354 Deesha Khemka, G D Goenka Public School, Dwarka, Delhi
S-059/D-044 Gauri Chandra, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-005/D-351 Indraneel Prasanna Gode, JBCN Int’l School, Mumbai
S-059/D-045 Kamakshi Gupta, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
P-015/D-005 Kamya Manchanda, Modren School, Barakhamba Road, New Delhi
H-022/D-132 Kanav Haria, Ruchi Arts, Mumbai
H-048/D-316 Kavita Shrivas, S D Adarsh Vidyalaya, Sector-47, Gurgaon
H-034/D-297 Khushi Khanna, Modren School, Barakhamba Road, New Delhi
H-001/D-212 Khussh Sanghvi, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
S-033/D-257 Krishika Goyal, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-013/D-294 Kshiven Shah, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai
S-059/D-024 Kyna Narula, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-016/D-326 M. K. Haramba Gowri, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
S-031/D-198 Manya Sharma, Ryan Int’l School, Sector-40, Gurgaon
P-015/D-015 Meghna Gursahaney, St. Marys Convent Sr SecSchool, Fatehpur
P-015/D-007 Meghna Unnikrishnan, The Schram Academy, Chennai
P-015/D-016 Misaika Chawla, Springdales School, Dhaula Kuan, New Delhi
H-048/D-320 Nachiketa Anand, Amity Int’l School, Sector-43, Gurgaon
P-015/D-002 Nithya Srinivasan, Bala Vidya Mandir, Chennai
H-013/D-291 Nitya Vora, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai
H-013/D-292 Pankaj Mirchandani, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai
H-006/D-155 Parinee Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-012/D-306 Prathyush, Redbridge Int’l Academy, Bangalore
P-015/D-004 Raima Tandon, Delhi Public School, Mathura Road, New Delhi
P-015/D-014 Reva Mittal, Step by Step School, Noida
S-011/D-304 Rupin Dang, Manav Rachna Int’l School, Sector-46, Gurgaon
P-015/D-010 Samridhi Agrawal, Carmel Convent Sr. Sec. School, Raigarh
S-059/D-021 Sarah Kamran Ejaz, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-007/D-333 Shivani Abhay Shenoy, Vinay Art Drawing Classes, Mumbai
P-015/D-006 Sidharth Priyadarshi, St.Xavier High School, Bhubaneswar
H-053/D-280 Tina Dahiya, Kalakrit Institute of Fine Arts, Gurgaon
H-048/D-315 Vaidant Sharma, S D Adarsh Vidyalaya, Gurgaon
H-020/D-289 Vedant Mehta, Art Garden, Mumbai
P-015/D-001 Vrinda Singhal, Modren School, Barakhamba Road, New Delhi
H-022/D-137 Vrishti Savla, Ruchi Arts, Mumbai


GROUP E

H-013/E-125 Aadit Shah, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai
S-033/E-103 Abhav Gupta, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-020/E-122 Aditeya Joshi, Art Garden, Mumbai
H-035/E-172 Aditya Kanhar, Bal Bharti Public School, New Delhi
P-015/E-006 Akshita Chhabra, Goodley Public School, Delhi
H-011/E-176 Anmol Gulati, Passion Art Institute, Gurgaon
H-005/E-094 Atulya Agrawal, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-026/E-112 Devishi Sahai, Thoughts of Canvas, Gurgaon
S-002/E-071 Dheeraj, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon
H-013/E-126 Dhruvi Gala, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai
S-011/E-133 Gunjan Kamat, Manav Rachna Int’l School, Sector-46, Gurgaon
H-048/E-157 Himanshi Sharma, S. D. Adarsh Vidayalaya, Gurgaon
S-033/E-108 Hriday Goyal, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-013/E-127 Ishaan Desai, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai
H-020/E-121 Ishika Gupta, Art Garden, Mumbai
H-001/E-081 Janhavi Polumahanti, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-005/E-092 Janvi Shah, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-013/E-123 Kshama Purohit, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai
H-005/E-099 Nitika Desai, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
S-012/E-152 Pranav Premkumar, Redbridge Int’l Academy, Bangalore
H-063/E-155 Preetika Bedi, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
H-048/E-159 Priyanshi Singhal, Manav Rachna Int’l School, Sector-46, Gurgaon
S-001/E-007 Rashmi Khetan, G D Goenka Int’l School, Surat
S-031/E-079 Riya Gupta, Ryan Int’l School, Sector-40, Gurgaon
S-038/E-184 Rohan Rai, G D Goenka Public School, Dwarka, Delhi
H-029/E-187 S. Lalith Mohan, S B O A Matd Hr Sec School, Coimbatore
H-048/E-160 Samreen Mushtaque, S. D. Adarsh Vidayalaya, Gurgaon
S-007/E-198 Shalini Yadav, Shantiniketan Public School, Gurgaon
H-053/E-118 Simmi Chaudhary, Kalakrit Institute of Fine Arts, Gurgaon
P-015/E-005 Tushar Goel, AES Janak Puri, Delhi
S-007/E-204 Tushar Motsra, Shantiniketan Public School, Gurgaon
H-016/E-166 V. Niharika, Chitrakala Academy, Coimbatore
S-031/E-078 Vanshika Arora, Ryan Int’l School, Sector-40, Gurgaon
H-013/E-128 Vidhi Narvekar, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai
P-015/E-004 Vidyashree Mahdevan, Mount Carmel School, New Delhi
P-015/E-001 Vishal Kumar, Government Boys Sr. Sec. School N0. 2, Delhi


GROUP F

P-015/F-003 Aarushi Fatehpuria, Jaishree Periwal Int’l School, Jaipur
H-035/F-089 Anisha Kanhar, Queen Mary's School, Delhi
H-026/F-060 Ankita Singh, Thoughts of Canvas, Gurgaon
S-012/F-080 Deepti R., Redbridge Int’l Academy, Bangalore
H-007/F-087 Devyani Sibhash Palkar, Vinay Art Drawing Classes, Mumbai
S-001/F-010 Jhanvi Goti, G D Goenka Int’l School, Surat
S-011/F-069 Lavanya Laxmi Jain, Manav Rachna Int’l School, Sector-46, Gurgaon
H-029/F-093 M. Srihari, G D Matric Hr. Sec School, Coimbatore
H-013/F-067 Mahek Sahani, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai
S-011/F-072 Niharika Ghosh, Manav Rachna Int’l School, Sector-46, Gurgaon
S-033/F-050 Nitali Bansal, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
H-053/F-062 Parul Nayar, Kalakrit Institute of Fine Arts, Gurgaon
P-015/F-007 Poorvasha Kar, Birla Vidya Niketan, New Delhi
S-011/F-070 Priya Sangwan, Manav Rachna Int’l School, Sector-46, Gurgaon
P-015/F-009 Puru Mehra, Khaitan Public School, Sahibabad
P-015/F-008 R. Amitha Shree, Bharathi Mat Hr. Sec. School, Coimbatore
S-012/F-078 Rishika Murthy, Redbridge Int’l Academy, Bangalore
S-011/F-074 Ronita Dua, Manav Rachna Int’l School, Sector-46, Gurgaon
H-024/F-094 Saumya Goyal, Magic Creations, Gurgaon
S-012/F-077 Shreya Acharya, Redbridge Int’l Academy, Bangalore
P-015/F-005 Shreyas N, Sri Kumaran Childrens Home, Bangalore
P-015/F-004 Tejal Agrawal, Delhi Public School, RK Puram, New Delhi
H-020/F-064 Yuhana Syed, Art Garden, Mumbai

GROUP A

S-017/A-249 Aadvik Tripathi, Manav Rachna Int’l School, Sec.-51, Gurgaon
P-015/A-011 Aadya Aggarwal, Learning Tree, New Delhi
S-059/A-061 Aahana Backliwal, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-048/A-280 Aaliyah Wadhwa, Millennium School, Gurgaon
H-001/A-233 Aanya Shah, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-013/A-267 Aayush Suri, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai
S-059/A-071 Adwika Kukreti, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-059/A-062 Amaira Ohri, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-017/A-246 Arghya Maithil, Manav Rachna Int’l School, Sec.-51, Gurgaon
P-015/A-001 Atreyee Das, Auxilium Convent School, Hooghly
S-106/A-182 Chahek Dalmia, Delhi Int’l School, Rohini, New Delhi
H-053/A-262 Chahek Gupta, Kalakrit Institute of Fine Arts, Gurgaon
H-053/A-263 Charchit Jain, Kalakrit Institute of Fine Arts, Gurgaon
H-015/A-298 Debarati Deb, Nelambar Art School, Agartala
P-015/A-012 Deeva Mittal, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-017/A-241 Devangi, Manav Rachna Int’l School, Sec.-51, Gurgaon
S-059/A-038 Devaryan Jain, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
P-015/A-005 Divisha Arora, Sri Venkateshwara, Delhi
H-034/A-274 Kara Kapoor, Modren School, Barakhamba Road, New Delhi
H-061/A-222 Kriday Chawla, Ignited Minds, Delhi
P-015/A-014 Maira Mittal, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-106/A-123 Navyam Jain, Delhi Int’l School, Rohini, New Delhi
H-001/A-216 Nayoni Dharia, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
S-106/A-178 Neerav Dureja, Delhi Int’l School, Rohini, New Delhi
S-059/A-078 Nishikha Bansal, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-059/A-079 Parishi Jain, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-034/A-273 Radhika, AarKids, Delhi
S-059/A-076 Reyansh Dayal, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-059/A-056 Reyansh Gupta, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
P-015/A-007 Rishika Raghava, National Victor Public School, Delhi
H-015/A-308 Rishita Deb, Nelambar Art School, Agartala
S-106/A-164 Saanvi, Delhi Int’l School, Rohini, New Delhi
S-106/A-183 Saksham Jha, Delhi Int’l School, Rohini, New Delhi
P-015/A-002 Sanaya Parakh, N H Goel World School, Raipur
H-005/A-258 Sarena Buxani, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-020/A-266 Shimona Nair, Art Garden, Mumbai
S-059/A-074 Sumair Sidhanshu Chopra, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-020/A-264 Tanya Agrawal, Art Garden, Mumbai
S-059/A-018 Vaibhav, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-059/A-049 Vedaanti Gupta, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-020/A-265 Vivaan Gupta, Art Garden, Mumbai
H-006/A-194 Vivaan Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-059/A-092 Yashika Gupta, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-034/A-268 Yeham Konwar Gogoi, AarKids, Delhi
P-015/A-010 Zoya Vickers, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND

GROUP B

P-015/B-012 Aadhya Kapoor, DAV Public School, Cantt Amritsar
S-106/B-270 Aarav Narang, Delhi Int’l School, Rohini, New Delhi
H-011/B-627 Abir Sharma, Passion Art Institute, Gurgaon
H-020/B-576 Advitiye Jain, Art Garden, Mumbai
H-020/B-575 Adwit Jain, Art Garden, Mumbai
H-020/B-571 Ahan Singh, Art Garden, Mumbai
S-102/B-220 Akshita Sharma, Billabong High Int’l School, Noida
S-004/B-369 Amishi Bhardwaj, Lotus Vally Int’l School, Gurgaon
H-001/B-479 Anaahita Dudeja, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
S-059/B-090 Anaisha Goel, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-006/B-427 Anargya Singh, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-036/B-568 Antara Chakravartty, S R D A V School, Daya Nand Vihar, Delhi
S-102/B-203 Arihan Sharma, Billabong High Int’l School, Noida
S-004/B-307 Arjun Narang, Lotus Vally Int’l School, Gurgaon
H-020/B-581 Armaan Naqvi, Art Garden, Mumbai
S-079/B-532 Armeet Singh Punia, Chitkara Int’l School, Chandigarh
S-059/B-041 Arshia Aggarwal, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-106/B-254 Avni Jain, Delhi Int’l School, Rohini, New Delhi
H-020/B-579 Brahmi Sabadra, Art Garden, Mumbai
H-032/B-617 Darsh Raheja, Kala Fine Art Classes, Gurgaon
H-063/B-607 Deesha, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
S-059/B-078 Dhairya Asrani, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-059/B-036 Dhanvi Gupta, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-079/B-536 Dhirti Puri, Chitkara Int’l School, Chandigarh
S-106/B-244 Dhruvi Goyal, Delhi Int’l School, Rohini, New Delhi
H-022/B-393 Dhyaana Mehta, Ruchi Arts, Mumbai
P-015/B-020 Drisana Sinha, KTPP Jr. High School, Mecheda
H-006/B-432 Drish Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-035/B-621 Geet, Mata Jai Kaur Public School, Delhi
H-006/B-428 Gehna Nagi, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-063/B-606 Hitarth Singhal, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
H-006/B-429 Hiya Sampat, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-020/B-577 Ishan Singh, Art Garden, Mumbai
S-017/B-512 Jhara Gandhi, Manav Rachna Int’l School, Sec.-51, Gurgaon
S-106/B-294 Jiya, Delhi Int’l School, Rohini, New Delhi
S-059/B-051 Kabir Gupta, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-005/B-542 Kabir Shah, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-005/B-546 Krish Mehta, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
S-059/B-108 Krishna Puri, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-059/B-023 Madhav Garg, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-059/B-084 Mahika Bhardwaj, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-034/B-593 Mahika Jain, AarKids, Delhi
S-004/B-355 Naman Gupta, Lotus Vally Int’l School, Gurgaon
S-004/B-322 Nandini Gupta, Lotus Vally Int’l School, Gurgaon
H-006/B-437 Navya Goenka, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-102/B-189 Nidhi Saikia, Billabong High Int’l School, Noida
S-004/B-329 Niladrina, Lotus Vally Int’l School, Gurgaon
H-006/B-417 Nishi Sampat, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-102/B-208 Pratyush, Billabong High Int’l School, Noida
S-059/B-106 Raag Chawla, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-061/B-490 Radhya, Ignited Minds, Delhi
H-020/B-572 Ranveer Bakshi, Art Garden, Mumbai
S-059/B-077 Reanna Jain, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-001/B-472 Rhea Rathore, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-013/B-588 Riona Hirani, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai
S-059/B-054 Rutvi Garg, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-079/B-531 S.B Jithesh Prasad, Chitkara Int’l School, Chandigarh
S-059/B-085 Saanvi Jain, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-006/B-422 Sara Khan, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/B-419 Shaila Maulik, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-106/B-253 Shaurya Bhutani, Delhi Int’l School, Rohini, New Delhi
S-004/B-315 Shauryaveer Singh, Lotus Vally Int’l School, Gurgaon
S-102/B-197 Shubh Bhandari, Billabong High Int’l School, Noida
S-059/B-094 Shyama Khanna, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-059/B-080 Sonika Mehta, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-048/B-613 Srishti Sethi, Delhi Public School, Sector-45, Gurgaon
S-102/B-205 Tanvi Lohia, Billabong High Int’l School, Noida
P-015/B-021 Tiluck Keisam, Blue Bells School International, New Delhi
H-001/B-469 Vaamika Chopra, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
S-106/B-286 Vihaan Goyal, Delhi Int’l School, Rohini, New Delhi
H-020/B-580 Vihaan Jain, Art Garden, Mumbai
S-059/B-039 Vikrant Gupta, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-106/B-280 Vinaya Gupta, Delhi Int’l School, Rohini, New Delhi
S-059/B-050 Vishnu Manchanda, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-034/B-596 Yatharth Gupta, AarKids, Delhi
P-015/B-008 Zara Vickers, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-006/B-405 Zohan Vaghela, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

GROUP C

S-014/C-341 A. Rahul, Chettinad Hari Shree Vidhyalayam, Chennai
S-059/C-108 Aadi Chawla, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-059/C-070 Aanya Goyal, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-020/C-491 Aarya Mehta, Art Garden, Mumbai
H-063/C-529 Abhinav Saxena, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
S-033/C-474 Abhishek Jain, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
S-017/C-429 Aksana Singh, Manav Rachna Int’l School, Sec.-51, Gurgaon
H-006/C-288 Alaaya Furniturewala, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-005/C-468 Alekha Choksey, Planet Arts Group, Mumbai
H-024/C-576 Ananya Chopra, Magic Creations, Gurgaon
H-028/C-568 Ann Joseph, Little Wonder Arts, New Delhi
H-006/C-285 Anoushka Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-106/C-200 Aryan Suri, Delhi Int’l School, Rohini, New Delhi
S-059/C-085 Dhruv Rohilla, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
P-015/C-002 Dhun Malhotra, The Indian Sschool, New Delhi
H-035/C-555 Dimpy Chugh, Goodley Public School, Shalimar Bagh, Delhi
H-028/C-569 Edha Sharma, Little Wonder Arts, New Delhi
H-013/C-501 Get Sahani, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai
S-059/C-040 Ilisha Sharma, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-013/C-507 Ishaan Suri, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai
H-020/C-495 Jai Bakshi, Art Garden, Mumbai
H-020/C-494 Jai Nanavati, Art Garden, Mumbai
S-059/C-034 Kaahiya Singh, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-001/C-160 Kaashvi Agarwalla, G D Goenka Int’l School, Surat
H-013/C-498 Karan Khatri, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai
H-063/C-526 Kashvi Agarwal, Be Creative Creative Warkshop, New Delhi
P-015/C-013 Keisha Mittal, Step by Step High School, Amritsar
H-001/C-402 Kenisha Jha, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-006/C-297 Keyushi Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-284 Krishika Sawala, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
P-015/C-011 Kshemaahna Nagi, Modern High School for Girls, Kolkata
H-061/C-412 Laavya Sethi, Ignited Minds, Delhi
P-015/C-016 Manika Mahajan, Chandigarh
H-024/C-577 Miraya Kashyap, Magic Creations, Gurgaon
H-021/C-575 Mridushmita Kalita, Kala Mandal, Dibrugarh
S-059/C-100 Mukund Beriwal, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-011/C-559 Navneet Ajhani, Passion Art Institute, Gurgaon
H-020/C-496 Nidhi Chopra, Art Garden, Mumbai
S-039/C-549 Nitya Dogra, Shalom Presidency School, Gurgaon
S-033/C-476 Niyoshika Sehgal, Sat Paul Mittal School, Ludhiana
P-015/C-014 Panav Bahl, Step by Step High School, Amritsar
P-015/C-020 Pariza Ifra Abutaahir, Euro school
S-059/C-033 Parth Aggarwal, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-013/C-505 Pawan Mirchandani, Kala Vriksa Art & Craft Classes, Mumbai
H-061/C-413 Pranavi Khatter, Ignited Minds, Delhi
S-059/C-031 Pratishtha, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
S-001/C-155 Preet Gotecha, G D Goenka Int’l School, Surat
H-006/C-256 Prisha Ghuste, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-033/C-563 R. Ashwini, Vibgyor Drawing Classes, Hydrabad
H-061/C-589 Raamaansh Gupta, Ignited Minds, Delhi
S-059/C-103 Rhythm Mahajan, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND

H-006/C-255 Ria Dingankar, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-061/C-415 Ridhi, Ignited Minds, Delhi
S-039/C-552 Ritika Vatsa, Shalom Presidency School, Gurgaon
S-014/C-348 Roshan Ratheethra, Chettinad Hari Shree Vidhyalayam, Chennai
P-015/C-023 Rosshit Verma, ITL Public School, New Delhi
S-039/C-551 Rubani Kaur, Shalom Presidency School, Gurgaon
P-015/C-017 Saanvi Aggarwal, Sardar Patel Vidyalaya, New Delhi
H-034/C-510 Samiksha Mangla, AarKids, Delhi
H-001/C-397 Shailja Jindal, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-020/C-492 Shiven Nair, Art Garden, Mumbai
H-001/C-395 Shraddha Vivek Dayal, iLeap Academy Pvt Ltd, Mumbai
H-006/C-250 Simran Pariekh, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
S-017/C-427 Srishti Arora, Manav Rachna Int’l School, Sec.-51, Gurgaon
S-059/C-091 Sujagi Bansal, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-022/C-236 Sveni Gada, Ruchi Arts, Mumbai
P-015/C-012 Taarush Grover, The Shri Ram School Aravali
H-032/C-547 V. Hansini, Kala Fine Art Classes, Gurgaon
H-022/C-241 Vainvi Shah, Ruchi Arts, Mumbai
H-007/C-542 Vinay Santosh Pawar, Vinay Art Drawing Classes, Mumbai
H-006/C-248 Vivaan Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai
H-061/C-416 Vridhi Sawhney, Ignited Minds, Delhi
S-059/C-050 Yashna Gadia, Raghubir Singh Jr. Modern School, ND
H-006/C-286 Zoya Furniturwala, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai