Tiger 2016 Prizes School Level

1st Prize S-011/D-174
Sarthak Chabra, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-46, Gurgaon

2nd Prize S-011/D-177
Shubhangi Jain, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-46, Gurgaon

3rd Prize S-011/D-199
Vikas Yadav, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-46, Gurgaon

1st Prize S-017/A-32
Lavanya Arora, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurgaon

2nd Prize S-017/A-5
Shriya Bansal, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurgaon

3rd Prize S-017/A-33
Vanya Khatter, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurgaon


1st Prize S-017/B-310
Advay Iyengar, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurgaon

2nd Prize S-017/B-307
Advik Gupta, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurgaon

3rd Prize S-017/B-306
Akshara Sardana, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurgaon

1st Prize S-017/C-29
Advika Bansal, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurgaon

2nd Prize S-017/C-26
Nitigya Behl, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurgaon

3rd Prize S-017/C-33
Nafia A Khan, Manav Rachna International School, Sector-51, Gurgaon

1st Prize S-019/F-18
Suman, B K Sr. Sec. Public School, Bawani Khera, Bhiwani

2nd Prize S-019/F-24
Ankit Panchal, B K Sr. Sec. Public School, Bawani Khera, Bhiwani

3rd Prize S-019/F-34
Akanksha, B K Sr. Sec. Public School, Bawani Khera, Bhiwani

1st Prize S-021/B-31
Ritika, Delhi Public School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

2nd Prize S-021/B-28
Pratham Bhalla, Delhi Public School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

3rd Prize S-021/B-27
Arhaan Gupta, Delhi Public School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

1st Prize S-021/C-307
Aaliya Gupta, Delhi Public School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

2nd Prize S-021/C-320
Mihika Kapoor, Delhi Public School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

3rd Prize S-021/C-317
Shobhini Khanna, Delhi Public School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi


1st Prize S-023/C-218
Amay Dhingra, The Shri Ram School, Aravali, (Juniors) Gurgaon

1st Prize S-023/C-183
Suhani Saigal, The Shri Ram School, Aravali, (Juniors) Gurgaon

2nd Prize S-023/C-201
Aarna Ranjan, The Shri Ram School, Aravali, (Juniors) Gurgaon

2nd Prize S-023/C-185
Charvie Banwari, The Shri Ram School, Aravali, (Juniors) Gurgaon

3rd Prize S-023/C-231
Agastya Aditya Sinha, The Shri Ram School, Aravali, (Juniors) Gurgaon

3rd Prize S-023/C-149
Kavya Sinha, The Shri Ram School, Aravali, (Juniors) Gurgaon

1st Prize S-023/D-338
Myra A Jones, The Shri Ram School, Aravali, (Juniors) Gurgaon

2nd Prize S-023/D-337
Achintya Mohan, The Shri Ram School, Aravali, (Juniors) Gurgaon

3rd Prize S-023/D-341
Jayin  Sikka, The Shri Ram School, Aravali, (Juniors) Gurgaon

1st Prize S-024/D-214
Mishthi Saxena, Ryan International School, Sector-31, Gurgaon

2nd Prize S-024/D-217
Utkarsh Chauhan, Ryan International School, Sector-31, Gurgaon

3rd Prize S-024/D-218
Shazia, Ryan International School, Sector-31, Gurgaon

1st Prize S-024/E-236
Hiten Mahajan, Ryan International School, Sector-31, Gurgaon

2nd Prize S-024/E-223
Archisha Sharma, Ryan International School, Sector-31, Gurgaon

3rd Prize S-024/E-234
Kritik Kothari, Ryan International School, Sector-31, Gurgaon

1st Prize S-031/B-22
Harjas Singh Kalsi, Ryan International School, Sector-40, Gurgaon

2nd Prize S-031/B-23
Nishkarsh Singh, Ryan International School, Sector-40, Gurgaon

3rd Prize S-031/B-21
Aditya Dahiya, Ryan International School, Sector-40, Gurgaon

1st Prize S-059/B-453
Aadya Khandelwal, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

1st Prize S-059/B-444
Aanya Chawla, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

2nd Prize S-059/B-587
Arshia Bhalla, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi


2nd Prize S-059/B-540
Navdha Aggarwal, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

3rd Prize S-059/B-451
Aadya Mittal, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

3rd Prize S-059/B-454
Kaashvi Jain, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

1st Prize S-059/C-672
Ayaan Kalra, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

1st Prize S-059/C-751
Sarakshi Tyagi, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

2nd Prize S-059/C-613
Aarav Gupta, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

2nd Prize S-059/C-643
Rhytham Mahajan, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

3rd Prize S-059/C-627
Angela Mary Raynil, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

3rd Prize S-059/C-657
Manya Goyal, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

1st Prize S-059/D-446
Ananta Nath, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

2nd Prize S-059/D-487
Tanish Garg, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

3rd Prize S-059/D-495
Ilisha Sharma, Raghubir Singh Junior Modern School, New Delhi

1st Prize S-102/B-267
Falak Qureshi, Billabong High International School, Noida

2nd Prize S-102/B-262
Daiwik Goel, Billabong High International School, Noida

3rd Prize S-102/B-268
Anshika Rawat, Billabong High International School, Noida

1st Prize S-102/C-578
Aditri Singh, Billabong High International School, Noida

2nd Prize S-102/C-576
Gaurang Kakar, Billabong High International School, Noida

3rd Prize S-102/C-579
K Joydeep, Billabong High International School, Noida


 

ARTINFOINDIA.COM extends its gratitude to your Institute for valuable contribution of ARTWORKS. This overwhelming response has given us great encouragement in the field of ART and love for Nature

ARTINFOINDIA.COM is delighted to announce the School Level Prizes (If School participates with 25 Paintings in a particular Category/Group) for Tiger - The National Animal, 5th All India Art Competition for School Children​

1st Prize H-006/B-148
Anagha Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2nd Prize H-006/B-149
Sanaa Shah, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

3rd Prize H-006/B-152
Diya Thakker, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

1st Prize H-006/C-464
Aryaa Goenka, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2nd Prize H-006/C-455
Prisha Jain, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

3rd Prize H-006/C-423
Ishita Roy, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

1st Prize H-006/D-102
Khushi Khandelwal, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

2nd Prize H-006/D-112
Dia Jhaveri, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

3rd Prize H-006/D-104
Krishika Sawla, Shefali's Art Classes, Mumbai

1st Prize H-020/B-327
Aditya Gupta, Bombay Scottish School, Mahim, Mumbai

2nd Prize H-020/B-333
Vivaan Anand Gupta, Cathedral and John Connon School, Mumbai

3rd Prize H-020/B-330
Mihika Jagtap, J. B. Petit High School For Girls, Mumbai

1st Prize H-023/A-241
Janaya Mehra, Well Done Art Academy, New Delhi

2nd Prize H-023/A-242
Ahana Chadha, Well Done Art Academy, New Delhi

3rd Prize H-023/A-243
Ranveer Sarwal, Well Done Art Academy, New Delhi

1st Prize H-023/B-681
Aabha Talwar, Well Done Art Academy, New Delhi

2nd Prize H-023/B-687
Amyar Dawar, Well Done Art Academy, New Delhi

3rd Prize H-023/B-684
Naisha Dhingra, Well Done Art Academy, New Delhi

1st Prize H-023/C-805
Kashvi Kaul, Well Done Art Academy, New Delhi

2nd Prize H-023/C-807
Anvika Khaitan, Well Done Art Academy, New Delhi

3rd Prize H-023/C-804
Sahana Mendiratta, Well Done Art Academy, New Delhi


1st Prize H-038/B-75
Ayaan Mehndiratta, Bharat's Art World, Ghaziabad

2nd Prize H-038/B-93
Divyansh Jain, Bharat's Art World, Ghaziabad

2nd Prize H-038/B-78
Saranya Singhania, Bharat's Art World, Ghaziabad

1st Prize H-038/C-375
Anmay Makhija, Bharat's Art World, Ghaziabad

2nd Prize H-038/C-380
Aditya Vohra, Bharat's Art World, Ghaziabad

3rd Prize H-038/C-379
Rajvansh Aggarwal, Bharat's Art World, Ghaziabad

1st Prize H-055/B-664
Sudhiksha, Dazzling Kids, Chennai

2nd Prize H-055/B-647
Nihar S Nair, Dazzling Kids, Chennai

3rd Prize H-055/B-655
Siddharth, Dazzling Kids, Chennai

1st Prize H-055/C-766
Akshara, Dazzling Kids, Chennai

2nd Prize H-055/C-765
Tanisha, Dazzling Kids, Chennai

3rd Prize H-055/C-754
Pranav P K, Dazzling Kids, Chennai

1st Prize N-002/D-329
Sapna, Angelique Foundation, New Delhi

2nd Prize N-002/D-333
Neha, Angelique Foundation, New Delhi

3rd Prize N-002/D-317
Samreen, Angelique Foundation, New Delhi

1st Prize S-001/B-187
Rumi Shah, G D Goenka International School, Surat

2nd Prize S-001/B-198
Mehak Bhatia, G D Goenka International School, Surat

3rd Prize S-001/B-181
Aviral Dalmia, G D Goenka International School, Surat

1st Prize S-001/C-487
Divit Agarwal, G D Goenka International School, Surat

2nd Prize S-001/C-492
Vansh Pansari, G D Goenka International School, Surat

3rd Prize S-001/C-495
Rudra Siroya, G D Goenka International School, Surat


1st Prize S-002/C-344
Kriti, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon

2nd Prize S-002/C-346
Rounak, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon

3rd Prize S-002/C-347
Mansi, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon

1st Prize S-002/E-118
Ketan Bisherwal, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon

2nd Prize S-002/E-119
Himanshu Mishra, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon

3rd Prize S-002/E-117
Priya, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon

1st Prize S-002/F-67
Nikita, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon

2nd Prize S-002/F-72
Neha, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon

3rd Prize S-002/F-65
Kartikey Pratap Singh, Vidya Niketan Public School, Gurgaon

1st Prize S-004/B-362
Aimkaar Singh Nagarkoti, Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon

2nd Prize S-004/B-368
Aanya Mittal, Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon

3rd Prize S-004/B-376
Vania Jalan, Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon

1st Prize S-004/C-86
Tejar Roy Chaudhary, Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon

2nd Prize S-004/C-94
Niladrina Bhattacharyya, Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon

3rd Prize S-004/C-83
Aarav Dey, Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon

1st Prize S-006/C-262
Aishani Agarwal, The Shri Ram School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

2nd Prize S-006/C-248
Arush Vij, The Shri Ram School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

3rd Prize S-006/C-265
Narayani Agarwal, The Shri Ram School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

1st Prize S-006/D-373
Aahana Mohanti, The Shri Ram School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

2nd Prize S-006/D-376
Parth Makhija, The Shri Ram School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

3rd Prize S-006/D-372
Tarini Malhotra, The Shri Ram School, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi